We may earn a commission if you purchase a product through one of our links

Top 15 Best fiberoptic soundbar cable Reviews

Top 15 Rated fiberoptic soundbar cable in 2022 Comparison Table

Bestseller No. 1
Optical Audio Cable, WARRKY 6ft Optical Cable [Braided, Slim Metal Case, Gold Plated Plug] Digital Audio Fiber Optic Cable Toslink, Compatible with Sound Bar, TV, Samsung, Vizio, Bose, LG, Sony, Sonos
  • 【Bridge Between You and Music】WARRKY Optical Audio Cable allows you to connect Sound Bars and Home Theatre to TV, PS4, PlayStation, XBox, and more devices with standard Toslink (s/PDIF, Optical) ports. Outperform than your previous optical cable. The right fiber optic cable for crystal and clear sound.
  • 【Top-Notch Fiber Core】This 6 ft Digital Optical Audio Cable adopts fiber cores from TORAY, Japan for zero distortion digital audio stream. Ideal for uncompressed PCM audio, compressed 5.1 to 7.1 surround sound systems including Dolby Digital Plus, DTS-HD High Resolution and LPCM. Turn your living room to home theater.
  • 【Ultra Durability】Carefully-chosen nylon material is much more durable than plastic cable. Flexible and lightweight. CL3-rated. Safe for in-wall installation. Aluminum case and gold-plated connector make sure this digital audio cable remain the best performance even after thousands times of using.
  • 【Secure & Snug Connection】Extra thicker gold-plated layer and anti-losing buckle enable this Digital Optical Audio Cable fits standard Toslink (s/PDIF, Optical) port snugly. Thoughtful rubber cap and cable tie help you store this fiber optics cable easier. Free from dust accumulation. Better connector protection.
  • 【WARRKY】is confident in the quality of this Audio Optical Cable. All WARRKY products are backed by Online Technical Support. Feel free to turn to our professional customer support team, you will get a prompt and effective response within 18 hours!
Bestseller No. 2
Amazon Basics Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable for Sound Bar, TV - 3.3 Feet (1 Meter)
  • IN THE BOX: 3.3-foot digital optical audio Toslink cable
  • USES: Ideal for connecting an audio component to an audio system, like a sound bar to a TV
  • CLEAR AUDIO: Multi-channel, fiber-optic digital audio output; corrosion resistant gold-plated connectors and buffer tubing for optimal signal transfer
  • DURABLE DESIGN: Lightweight, flexible cable with a rugged PVC outer layer
  • PROTECTED: Removable rubber tips protect the cable when not plugged in
SaleBestseller No. 3
Syncwire Digital Optical Audio Cable (10 Feet) - [24K Gold-Plated, Ultra-Durable] Fiber Optic Toslink Male to Male Cord Optical Cables for Home Theater, Sound Bar, TV, PS4, Xbox, Playstation & More
  • Perfect Compatibility - Syncwire optical audio cable is compatible with standard and high-definition devices with Toslink (S/PDIF, optical) ports. Perfect for the sound bar to receiver/preamp, audio processor, DAC, TV and PS4, Playstation, Xbox gaming systems etc.
  • Unparalleled Sound Quality - Features corrosion-resistant, gold-plated connectors and buffer tubing for optimal signal transfer. Clear uncompressed PCM audio and compressed 5.1 to 7.1 surround sound.
  • Incredible Durability - Syncwire digital optical audio cable features a durable PVC outer layer for premium quality and long usage.
  • Friendly Design - Removable rubber tips to protect the connectors when not plugged in.
  • Premium Support - Friendly warranty support without any additional costs. Fast and easy-to-reach Customer Service to solve your problems within 24 hours.
Bestseller No. 4
Optical Audio Cable 10ft/3M, iVANKY Slim Braided Fiber Audio Cable, Digital Optic Cord,Toslink Cable, Aluminum Shell, Gold-Plated for Sound Bar, TV, PS4, Xbox, Samsung, Vizio - CL3 Rated
  • 🎵【Unparalleled Sound Quality】iVANKY digital optical audio cable adopts Japan Toray Original Fiber Core for zero distortion Lossless Audio. This Toslink cable compatible with uncompressed PCM audio and compressed 5.1 to 7.1 surround sound systems including Dolby Digital Plus, DTS-HD High Resolution and LPCM, delivering stunning sound with wide dynamic range to your living room.
  • 🎁【For Immersive Sound Experience】iVANKY optical audio cable allows you to connect soundbars and home theatres to TVs/PS4/Xbox/Blu-Ray Players, and more devices with standard Toslink (s/PDIF, Optical) ports.Spatial audio places sounds all around you to create a three-dimensional listening experience for music, TV shows, movies, and more.
  • 👍【Ultra Durability】Unlike conventional PVC jackets, the optical cord for soundbar with quality nylon braided jacket withstands over 15,000 bends, not easily broken anymore. Aluminum shell and gold-plated connector won't tarnish and decrease conductivity over time.
  • ✨【Considerate Design】Precisely designed cuboid connectors make this digital audio optical cable easier to identify the installation angle and fits snugly. Carefully-chosen nylon material is flexible and lightweight, CL3-rated. Removable rubber caps can prevent dust and oxidation when not plugged in.
  • ❤️【Extended Warranty】For the benefits of our customers, we extend the 18-month Warranty to total of 54 months (18+36 months) for customers who have registered their products on our website. Feel free to contact our top-notch customer support team with any questions or concerns.
Bestseller No. 5
Fiber Patch Cable, Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables VANDESAIL 10G with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP (2M, OM3-5Pack)
  • ★ HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL — Fiber Optic Cable body is made of PVC/ LSZH plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid, which is tough, tensile, non-toxic, fire retardant, core protection and low smoke. The connector is PBT plastic materials and fine copper, which is firm, durable, environmental protection, high temperature resistant, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed.
  • ★ HIGH QUALITY IMPORTED CORE — The core is OM3 of CORNING US, which is easy to weld, ensures small optical loss and stable transmission. The mortise is Japan imports zirconia powder ceramics, which is no data loss and has a long life( the usage count is more than 1,000 times) .
  • ★INTERNATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATION STANDARD — The product has exquisite and mature crafts, conforms with International Telecommunication Standard. Using corners pressurized grinder and lapping process of SEIKO JAPAN, the core and mortise is no offset and the end face is no gap, no spots, no scratches and no depression. The One-Time Pass Rate of 3D Interferometer is up to 98%, conforming International IEC Standard.
  • ★ MULTIMODE DUPLEX — 50/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor LC connectors are designed for 10 Gigabit applications in SAN networks and data centers; OM3 LOMMF (laser optimized multi-mode fiber) rated; Compatible with all multimode 50/125 micron fiber cabling Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters, industrial Ethernet devices, and optical fiber NIC's
  • ★ WIDELY USED — It is Suitable for SFP transceivers and media converters, compatible with HUAWEI and Cisco, such as Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module, Cisco SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module, Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, Cisco Compliant 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM-OEM, Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver, Cisco GLC-SX-MMD, Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC.
Bestseller No. 6
Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Cable(3 Feet)-[24K Gold-Plated,Flawless Audio] Slim Braided Fiber Optic Male to Male Cord for Home Theater,Sound Bar, TV, PS, Xbox, Samsung
  • Perfect Compatibility: The Optical Audio Cable is Perfect for Uncompressed PCM Audio, Compressed 5.1 to 7.1 Surround Sound Systems including Dolby Digital Plus, DTS-HD High Resolution and LPCM.This Digital Audio Cable is Ideal for Sound Bar, TV ,Samsung, Vizio, LG, Sony, Bose, Xbox, PS, etc.
  • Incredible Durability: The Optical Cable has lightweight and Flexible Braided Jacket providing the Highest Quality longest lasting Optical Cables Available
  • Unparalleled Sound Quality: The Digital Optical Audio Cable features Corrosion-Resistant, Gold-Plated Connectors and Buffer Tubing for Optimal Signal Transfer. Clear Uncompressed PCM Audio and Compressed 5.1 to 7.1 Surround Sound
  • 24 K Gold Plated Connectors: The Audio Cable has Corrosion Resistant Gold Plating Keeping Connectors Clean. Because Our Cables are Fiber Optic They Receive No RFI or EMI Signal Interference
  • 12-Month Warranty: Rybozen Provides 12 Months Warranty Without any Additional Costs for this Optical Audio Cable. Fast and Easy-to-Reach Customer Service to Solve Your Problems within 24 Hours
Bestseller No. 7
Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Cable - [Cotton Braided Jacket,Durable and Flexible]EMK Fiber Optic Cord for Home Theater, Sound bar, TV, PS4, Xbox & More(3Ft/1m)
  • Optical audio cable feature a fully [OD4.0 Cotton braided jacket] and certified production to give you the highest quality longest lasting optical cables availableResist corrosion and offer a clear, smooth-flowing optimal signal.
  • Perfect digital optical audio cable for Home Theater, Sound Bar, TV, PS4, Xbox, VD/CD player,Blu-ray players,Game console.Compatible with standard and high-definition devices with Toslink (S/PDIF, Optical,Digital) ports.
  • Digital audio cable works with multi-channel surround sound,[High fidelity signal transfer]Uncompressed PCM audio and compressed 5.1 to 7.1 surround sound systems including Dolby Digital Plus, DTS-HD High Resolution and LPCM.
  • PMMA Fiber Core: The signal of fiber optical audio cable is transferred by light source which eliminates electromagnetic interference [EMI] and radio frequency interference [RFI].
SaleBestseller No. 8
【Upgraded】ANDTOBO Digital Toslink Fiber Optical Splitter 1 in 2 Out Audio Adapter Cable【Signal Enhancement】
  • 【Upgraded】Signal enhancement, two devices can work at the same. The TosLink 1 x 2 Optical Audio Splitter Adapter allows you to connect one toslink optical digital audio source and split into two different receiving devices such as a A/V receiver and a television.
  • Toslink Digital Optical Fiber Optic Splitter 1 in 2 Out Audio Adapter Cable, For CD/DVD PS5 X-Box360 Computer. A USB cable is required for power supply.
  • Ideal for connecting your CD player, DVD player, or other digital audio source to both of your receiver and recorder.
  • Hi-Fi sound quality: Aluminum alloy design, Use optical fiber cable loss less the 0.2dB/m, Output distance is up to 130ft/40m
  • 18 Months Warranty and don't worry about the problems once you order the product, Fulfilled by ANDTOBO
SaleBestseller No. 9
KabelDirekt – 10 feet – Optical Digital Audio Cable (TOSLINK Cord, Fiber Optic, Male to Male, Home Theater, Gold Plated, S/PDIF, for PlayStation 4/PS4 & Xbox One, black)
  • Optical digital audio cable: Perfect, crystal-clear digital audio for DVDs, Blu-rays, home theater systems, receivers, satellite TV, online streaming, PlayStation 4 & Xbox One gaming systems
  • Home theater TOSLINK fiber optic cables: Professional cable works with multi-channel surround sound, uncompressed PCM audio and compressed 5.1 to 7.1 surround sound systems including Dolby Digital Plus, DTS-HD High Resolution and LPCM
  • Highest quality digital audio cables: Optical cables feature a fully flexible PVC jacket with precision manufacturing to provide the highest quality, longest lasting optical cables available
  • 24K gold-plated connectors: Corrosion resistant gold plating keeps connectors clean. And because these cables are fiber optic, they are immune to RFI or EMI signal interference
  • 36 months manufacturer warranty
SaleBestseller No. 10
Zeskit Maya 8K 48Gbps Certified Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable 6.5ft, 4K120 8K60 144Hz eARC HDR HDCP 2.2 2.3 Compatible with Dolby Vision Apple TV 4K Roku Sony LG Samsung Xbox Series X RTX 3080 PS4 PS5
  • Cable length: 2m / 6.5ft
  • Ultra High Speed HDMI Cable Certified (w/ Hologram Sticker)
  • 48Gbps bandwidth for latest features HDR, HDCP 2.2 & 2.3, DTS:X, Dolby Atmos, Dolby Vision
  • 8K60, 4K120 & up to 10K resolution, Dynamic HDR, eARC, ALLM, QFT, QMS, VRR
  • Backward compatible with earlier versions of HDMI and can be used with any HDMI devices.
Bestseller No. 11
Amazon Basics High-Speed Fiber Optic HDMI Cable (18Gpbs, 4K/60Hz) - 50 Feet
  • High-speed 30AWG fiber optic cable for transmitting video and audio signals via HDMI from source to display (One-way transmission only)
  • Connects Blu-ray players, Fire TV, Apple TV, PS4, PS3, XBox one, Xbox 360, computers and other HDMI-enabled devices to TVs, displays, A/V receivers and more
  • Meets HDMI 2.0 standards (4K UHD Video at 60 Hz, 2160p, 48 bit/px color depth), supports 18Gbps bandwidth, Ethernet, 3D, and Audio Return Channel (ARC), backwards compatible with earlier versions
  • Ultra thin and flexible with 4.8mm OD; Gold-plated connector resist corrosion and ensure premium video and audio output; Durable construction with zinc alloy housing.
  • Cable Length: 50 feet (15.3 meters)
SaleBestseller No. 12
Optical Audio Cable 6ft - Suplong Digital Optical Audio Toslink Cable [24K Gold-Plated, Nylon Braided]Fiber Optic Cable for [S/PDIF] LG/Samsung/Sony/Philips Sound Bar,Smart TV,Home Theater,PS4,Xbox
  • 🌠 SUPERIOR SOUND QUALITY - Deliver an immersive sound experience as our digital optical cable offers unparalleled support for uncompressed PCM audio and compressed 5.1 to 7.1 surround sound systems including Dolby Digital Plus, DTS-HD High Resolution and LPCM.
  • 🌠 HIGH PERFORMANCE - At 1.8m long, this extra flexible HD optical cable is surrounded by a nylon braided jacket that can withstand small bends and loops. Equipped with tarnish-resistant gold-plated connectors, this optical fiber cable has exceptional audio transmission.
  • 🌠 DURABLE CONSTRUCTION - Highly sturdy and designed to last, our 6ft optical audio cable is lightweight and comes with dust proof rubber caps to protect the connectors from dust, dirt, and oxidation when not in use or plugged in.
  • 🌠 COMPATIBILITY AND SECURE CONNECTION- Multifunctional and versatile, our fiber optic audio cable is adaptable and can connect to various soundbars and home theatres for increased sound clarity with TVs, PS4, Xbox, Blu-Ray players, and more. Stable and reliable with a heat-resistant optical fiber core, this premium TV optical cable can transmit signals without any electromagnetic or radio frequency interference.
  • 🌠 YOU DESERVE THIS CABLE - We're so confident in the quality of the Suplong Optical Cable, If you have any issues with your Suplong Optical Cable, simply contact us and we will solve the problem for you.
SaleBestseller No. 13
KINGTOP Digital Optical Audio Cable (4.5ft / 1.4m) Fiber Optic Toslink Male to Male Cord Compatible with Home Theater, Sound Bar, TV, PS4, Xbox, Playstation & More
  • Universal Compatibility: Connect audio component from DVD’s Blurays, home theater receivers, satellites, online streaming playstation & xbox gaming systems. Fit standard Toslink (s/PDIF, Optical) ports.
  • Superior Sound Quality: Built in quality copper with shielding ensuring high fidelity sound quality. 24K gold-plated connectors resist corrosion and ensure the cleanest sound experience possible.
  • Built to Last: Premium fiber core interior, high-tension PVC exterior and laser-welded connectors crafted with strain-relief design equip this digital audio optical cable with superior toughness from end-to-end.
  • Friendly Design: Thoughtful removable rubber caps, lightweight and premium flexible jacket provide EXTRA PROTECTION for this Optical Cable when not plugged in.
  • What You Get: KINGTOP Optical Digital Audio Toslink Cable (4.5ft / 1.4m) Male to Male Cord, hassle-free 12-month warranty and friendly 24/7 customer service.
Bestseller No. 14
UGREEN USB to USB Cable, USB 3.0 Male to Male Type A to Type A Cable for Data Transfer Compatible with Hard Drive, Laptop, DVD Player, TV, USB 3.0 Hub, Monitor, Camera, Set Up Box and More 3FT
  • Super Speedy (SS Interface): USB 3.0 cable is up to 5 Gbps, 10x faster than USB 2.0 data transfer and provide superior cable performance and error-free data transmission. Backwards are compatible with computer USB 2.0 and USB 1.1 ports.
  • Broad Compatibility: Usb male to male cable connects a USB peripheral with USB 3.0 type A port to a computer for speedy file transfer. It compatible with Windows PC desktop,External Hard Drive, Laptop Cooling Pad, DVD player, USB 3.0 hub, Monitor, Camera, Wacom, Set Top Box, Blue-ray Drive, Car Bluetooth Speaker,2.5-Inch External Hard Drive Enclosure with Type A USB 3.0 port and most USB 3.0 port.
  • Durability & Reliable: 10,000+ times bending test, Premium durability; No need to worry about tangling; No more cable breakage worries. Constructed with gold-plated connectors, bare copper conductors, and foil & braid shielding, these shield provides the usb a to cable with optimal signal clarity and shielding to minimize interference.
  • Plug & Play: No driver needed for the usb to usb cord. Just plug-and-play for hard drive enclosures, laptop cooler, writing tablet, cameras, and other SuperSpeed USB peripherals
  • Make your life convenient: USB to USB cable male to male connects a USB peripheral with USB 3.0 type A port to a computer for speedy file transfer. It acts as an extension for your USB 3.0 connection. Note: Does not support connecting two computers directly.
Bestseller No. 15
BlueRigger 1x2 Toslink Digital Fiber Optic Audio Splitter 1 Male Input 2 Female Output - with 24K Gold Plated Connectors (for Home Theatre, Xbox, Playstation etc.)
  • Toslink fiber optic audio splitter allows you to connect one optical audio source and split it into two receiving devices,such as a A/V receiver and a soundbar. Supports one male input to two female outputs Please note that the two female outputs can work together at the same time!
  • Connect any audio component like CD player, DVD player, or other digital audio source to both home theater system of your receiver and recorder. Perfect for uncompressed PCM audio, compressed 5.1 to 7.1 surround sound systems including Dolby Digital Plus, DTS-HD High Resolution, ADAT's and LPCM
  • Constructed with durable black PVC outer layer, low-jitter synthetic fiber and heavy metal connectors to dampen vibration. 24K Gold Plated Connectors provide great listening experience
  • Optical connectors are precision polished allowing for maximum signal transfer accuracy. Specially optimized optical fiber for higher fidelity
  • Lifetime Warranty with US based Customer Support
Are you Googling for top 15 good fiberoptic soundbar cable for your budget in 2022? After evaluating and analyzing in detail more than 67,328 customer satisfaction about top 15 best fiberoptic soundbar cable in 2022, we have come up with the top 15 rated products you may be interested in. We have ranked the best brands from Artificial Intelligent and Big Data, as you see below:

Our Best Choice: FLYPROFiber LC to LC OM4 Fiber Patch Cable 0.5M, Duplex 50/125um Multimode Fiber Optic Cables LSZH 40GB/100GB-0.5M (1.6ft)


Our rating:4.9 out of 5 stars (4.9 / 5)





Product Description

fiber patch cable fiber patch cable

OM4 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 40/100Gb Multimode Fiber Optic Cord (MMF) 50/125um LSZH

ADVANTAGES:

Plug and play cables save time in the field since there is no onsite termination necessary.

The 50/125μm OM4 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient.

It’s a long term, cost effective solution to securely transmit data requiring high transfer rates.

APPLICATIONS

Computer Networking – Transfers data at a higher rate of speed.

Military and Defense – Transmits data signals more clearly.

Telecommunications – Carries data to internet, cable TV and phone subscribers at greater bandwidths.

FLYPROFiber cables are compatible with all makes and models of switches, routers, enclosures, patch panels, media converters, SFP modules and other network components.

fiber patch cablefiber patch cable

Superior Selection, Exquisite Workmanship

fiber patch cable fiber patch cable

fiber patch cable fiber patch cable

fiber patch cable fiber patch cable

fiber patch cable fiber patch cable

Industry Standard Material

Industry Standard Fiber Optic Cable.Optimum IL and RL ensure stable signal transmission, protecting your network safety.Meet high speed cabling networks.

Premium Ceramic Ferrule

Japan made zirconia ceramic ferrulesHigh return lossLow insertion lossLow attenuationProvide precise alignment to ensure the signal integrity.

Strong Resistance to Pull

Lightweight, flexible and flame retardantIntensive to bendingEasy peeling&weldingAllows tighter or bending cable routing.

LSZH Jacket & Quality Control

Factory-based maker, strict quality control Low Smoke Zero Halogen Environmentally friendlyProvide precise alignment to ensure the signal integrity.

Description

Fiber Type LC to LC Fiber Count Duplex Polish Type UPC to UPC Cable Diameter 2.0mm Minimum Bend Radius 7.5mm Wavelength 850nm and 1300nm 1G Ethernet Max Distance 550 Meters at 850nm 10G Ethernet Max Distance 400 Meters at 850nm 40G Ethernet Max Distance 400 Meters at 850nm 100G Ethernet Max Distance 300 Meters at 850nm Bandwidth 4700 MHz·km @850nm Attenuation at 850nm 3.0 dB/km Attenuation at 1300nm 1.0 dB/km

Length
1M 3M 10M 15M 30M 100M

Fiber Mode
Multimode Multimode Multimode Multimode Multimode Multimode

Data Rate
40GB/100GB 40GB/100GB 40GB/100GB 40GB/100GB 40GB/100GB 40GB/100GB

Connector
LC/UPC to LC/UPC LC/UPC to LC/UPC LC/UPC to LC/UPC LC/UPC to LC/UPC LC/UPC to LC/UPC LC/UPC to LC/UPC

Insertion Loss
≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB

Return Loss
≥30dB ≥30dB ≥30dB ≥30dB ≥30dB ≥30dB

LSZH Jacket

Fiber Type
OM4 OM4 OM4 OM4 OM4 OM4

📡0.5M(1.6FT), OM4 LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode 40/100Gb is designed for high density applications in gigabit ethernet, fiber channel, local area networks, data center, premise installation, wide area networks, commercial and so on, ideal for connecting 40G BIDI SR, 10G SR, QSFP+, SFP+ transceivers etc. for 10G/40G/100G Ethernet connections and is the preferred fiber specification for 40G/100G applications.
📡Maximum Transmission Distance – 1Gb Ethernet Distance of 550Meters at 850nm; 10Gb Ethernet Distance of 400Meters at 850nm; 40Gb Ethernet Distance of 400Meters at 850nm; 100Gb Ethernet Distance of 300Meters at 850nm. Bandwidth is 4700 MHz·km @850nm.
📡7.5mm Minimum Bend Radius – High Rated 50/125um Fiber and Cladding, which is Insensitive to bending, easy peeling, easy welding, ensures small optical loss and stable transmission (insertion loss≤0.3dB, return loss ≥30dB.), Ideal for SAN network cabinets that require 20 or more bends in the cabinet or high-density installations with cables crammed into an extremely small footprint.
📡Construction Design – LSZH environmentally friendly Jacket; Adjustable connector clips allow individual fiber access; Embossed A/B position labels on the duplex clip and jacket tag rings labeled 1 & 2 provide quick identification of Tx and Rx when installing, testing, and troubleshooting equipment connections; UPC polish and Japan made zirconia ceramic ferrules with high return loss, low insertion loss, and low attenuation features, provide precise alignment to ensure the signal integrity.
📡FLYPROFiber focuses on fiber optics for 15 years, each cable is tested in the factory to meet quality control and insertion loss requirements. Save labor cost and troubleshooting time with these fiber cords that are ready to use. We provide 5 years warranty, free replacement and unconditional 90-day full refund guarantee. This cable is suitable for indoor use, contact us for outdoor cables if needed.

About Paul S. Brunet

Known as the "Tech Lover", Paul is an expert of current and trending technology. Here at TinyGrab, he makes "tech" easy to understand for the average person.

Leave a Comment